Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.redwood63.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Louise Abbott
Phyllis Allen
Sam Bass
Pete Beatty
Barbara Biggs (McRae)
Nancy Black (O'Heaghen)
Leonard Born
Ian Boussy
Roberta Bray (Takacs)
Katherine Breeze
Linda Bullis (Guisti)
Lindsay Burns (Rubins)
Lauren Cameron (Heney)
Victoria Camp (Wade)
Lynn Campbell (Kalani)
Jack Cannon
Steven Carlson
Larry Chambers
Terrell Chambers
Bonnie Coffman (Burns)
Eileen Corns (Hale)
Carol Cowdery (Driver)
Thomas Crowther
Katherine Cunninham (Bacon)
Louisa Curro (Paton)
Brian Dailey
Lynn Davis
Kathy DeFrance
Diane Deneau
Robert DeWolfe
Albin Dittli
Cynthia Donnellan (Brewer)
Roger Dowd
Alex Durbin
Sharon Edmonds (May)
Torao Esaki
Randy Fazio
Patricia Mary Field
Erlene Finwall (Jarcik)
John Fleishman
Gilbert Foerster
Norman Freeman
Sue French
Kristen Friberg (McCormick)
Ronald Fried
Kenneth Gaetjen
Chele Galloway
Mario Gardin
David Gauder
Michael Gerber
Thomas Gladney
Howard Charles Gold
Gerald Gray
William Griffin
Mary Hallor (Nastasuk)
Mike Hamlet
James Harmon
Edrice Henrich (Lehman)
Sybille Hermann
Thomas "Mike" Hermann
Doug Hewett
Heidi Hoxie (Chapman)
Nancy Ingram
Paul Israel
Gary Jimenez
Alyce Jordan (Fleming)
Barbara Kahn
James Keener
Randolf Keller
Margaret Kelley
James Krause
Brian Allen Larsen
Richard Brian LeDoux
Susan Lenci (Webb)
David R. Lindsey
Anne Longfellow
Nancy Love (Parrish)
Sherry Luzzi
Patty MacDermott (Whitehare)
Raymond William Maher
Karen Ann Margucci (Johnson)
Ali Gholam Massumkhani
Harold Mathis
Berry Michael
Jean Miles (Sysak)
Pricilla Mitchell (Burrage)
Mary Morin (Schenone)
Darlene Moser (Truelock)
Rick Moyer
James William Muzzy
Paul Nagel
Sandra Nessell
Jeremy Norman
Douglas Robertson Norton
Ron Martin Novak
Kerrie Ott
Lee Parks
Louisa Paton (Curron)
Patrick John Pederson
Alan Cline Pike
Marilyn Plant (Wilson)
Janet Poppin (Kern)
Steven Claus Potter
Clifford Richards
Kathryn Lorraine Roberts
Daniel Gordon Robinson
Barbara Rosenberg (Rolston)
Brooks Roy
Gerald Rumsey
Esther Salata (Acha)
Marie Schlieter
Donna Schneider (Block)
Bill Schrader
Iona Schultz (Ristine)
Sue Schultz (Pfannenstein)
Susan Schultz
Christopher Secor
Jennifer Shibley
Ardyn Short (Schulte)
Paul Slivka
Diane Smith (Wendel)
Joe Smith
Judy Smith
Nancy Southerland (Whitman)
Laura Stitch (Mernitz)
Jerry Strom
Suzanne Talbot
Clifford Terry
Paul Tietjen
Tina Tose (Roberts)
James Troppman
Sherry Tuttle (Paine)
Kenneth Valk
Diane Vanderhoof (Lagasse)
Bruce Von Borstel
Jesse Wallace (Peterson)
Lucinda Ward (Crowe)
Milton Ignatius Waters
Karen Watts
Larry Weaver
Wayne Richard Webb
Carole "Kelly" Weinhold (Curley)
Pamela Wentworth
Kenneth White
Dana J. Wilkins (Garcia)
Bonnie Witman
Steven Wolf
Jeri Woods (McCullocj)
Mike Yuhas

Guest Members

Darryl Bonds
Anne Hermann (Lamborn)
Kevin Kemper